Clt. |
Dos |
Clt/Cat |
Sexe |
Nom – Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Ecart |
|
1 |
347 |
1/SEN |
M |
THOUVEREY Sylvain |
SC Mont Noir JURA |
1h36:23.0 |
00:00.0 |
|
2 |
346 |
2/SEN |
M |
LESCALIER Yann |
Gilley |
1h36:30.0 |
00:07.0 |
|
3 |
356 |
1/VET1 |
M |
COSTE Jean Claude |
Orchamps Vennes |
1h38:30.0 |
02:07.0 |
|
3 |
438 |
3/SEN |
M |
MARGUET Gérald |
Morteau |
1h38:30.0 |
02:07.0 |
|
5 |
337 |
2/VET1 |
M |
FLEURY Jean Christophe |
Bonnétage |
1h40:42.0 |
04:19.0 |
|
6 |
353 |
4/SEN |
M |
GUILLEMIN Fabrice |
SC Damprichard |
1h41:37.0 |
05:14.0 |
|
7 |
397 |
3/VET1 |
M |
GROSLAMBERT Daniel |
SC Damprichard |
1h42:06.0 |
05:43.0 |
|
8 |
412 |
1/JUN |
M |
MARTIN Jean Marc |
SC Damprichard |
1h42:22.0 |
05:59.0 |
|
9 |
348 |
5/SEN |
M |
BLONDEAU Marc |
SC Nozeroy |
1h42:55.0 |
06:32.0 |
|
10 |
362 |
6/SEN |
M |
BILLOD MOREL Julien |
VC Ornans |
1h44:14.0 |
07:51.0 |
|
11 |
432 |
1/VET2 |
M |
CHOGNARD Maurice |
Enfants du Vallon Hérimoncourt |
1h45:50.0 |
09:27.0 |
|
12 |
360 |
4/VET1 |
M |
HERBULDING Gérard |
M B A |
1h47:39.0 |
11:16.0 |
|
13 |
340 |
7/SEN |
M |
GUILLEMIN Johan |
Charquemont |
1h49:40.0 |
13:17.0 |
|
14 |
395 |
5/VET1 |
M |
TATU Samuel |
Damprichard |
1h51:21.0 |
14:58.0 |
|
15 |
445 |
6/VET1 |
M |
BOILLAT Marin |
SC les Breuleux |
1h52:23.0 |
16:00.0 |
|
16 |
464 |
8/SEN |
M |
CLERC Romain |
Morteau |
1h52:45.0 |
16:22.0 |
|
17 |
341 |
7/VET1 |
M |
SILVANT Ismaël |
Thiébouhans |
1h54:11.0 |
17:48.0 |
|
18 |
410 |
8/VET1 |
M |
FICHET Philippe |
Arcelor Mittal Mathay |
1h56:12.0 |
19:49.0 |
|
18 |
440 |
9/SEN |
M |
CURTY Franck |
VESOUL marathon |
1h56:12.0 |
19:49.0 |
|
20 |
455 |
10/SEN |
M |
BURLET Xavier |
Maîche |
1h56:43.0 |
20:20.0 |
|
21 |
467 |
9/VET1 |
M |
LOCATELLI Serge |
Bourguignon |
1h56:52.0 |
20:29.0 |
|
22 |
366 |
11/SEN |
M |
RAMEL Laurent |
Vaucluse |
1h57:22.0 |
20:59.0 |
|
23 |
441 |
10/VET1 |
M |
OPALINSKI Wilfried |
Vercel |
1h58:31.0 |
22:08.0 |
|
24 |
411 |
1/JEUN |
M |
DELAVELLE Clément |
SC Damprichard |
1h59:22.0 |
22:59.0 |
|
25 |
443 |
1/VET3 |
M |
BOILLAT André |
SC les Breuleux |
1h59:23.0 |
23:00.0 |
|
26 |
350 |
2/VET2 |
M |
LIGIER Thierry |
Le Russey |
2h00:16.0 |
23:53.0 |
|
27 |
433 |
11/VET1 |
M |
SOARES Christophe |
Staffelfelden Alsace |
2h00:40.0 |
24:17.0 |
|
28 |
343 |
12/SEN |
M |
RACINE Philippe |
Damprichard |
2h00:50.0 |
24:27.0 |
|
29 |
439 |
1/SEN |
F |
JACQUOT Marie Laure |
SC Damprichard |
2h01:02.0 |
24:39.0 |
|
30 |
368 |
3/VET2 |
M |
PAGLIOCA Serge |
Enfants du Vallon Hérimoncourt |
2h01:03.0 |
24:40.0 |
|
31 |
364 |
4/VET2 |
M |
HENRIOT Gérard |
Pass Running |
2h02:06.0 |
25:43.0 |
|
32 |
370 |
2/VET3 |
M |
ROLANDEZ Noël |
Béthoncourt |
2h02:22.0 |
25:59.0 |
|
33 |
351 |
13/SEN |
M |
LOYON Emilien |
Fournet Blancheroche |
2h02:57.0 |
26:34.0 |
|
34 |
357 |
12/VET1 |
M |
BARBEZ Bruno |
Villers le Lac |
2h03:00.0 |
26:37.0 |
|
35 |
365 |
14/SEN |
M |
MALIVERNAY Benjamin |
Besançon |
2h03:29.0 |
27:06.0 |
|
36 |
398 |
13/VET1 |
M |
BRUNNER François |
Villars les Blamont |
2h03:31.0 |
27:08.0 |
|
37 |
442 |
15/SEN |
M |
TATU Claude |
Damprichard |
2h04:00.0 |
27:37.0 |
|
38 |
453 |
5/VET2 |
M |
FRESARD Bruno |
Roche / Blamont |
2h04:53.0 |
28:30.0 |
|
39 |
448 |
14/VET1 |
M |
GROSCLAUDE Olivier |
Belfort |
2h05:17.0 |
28:54.0 |
|
40 |
358 |
6/VET2 |
M |
GAUER Daniel |
M B A Frahier |
2h06:13.0 |
29:50.0 |
|
41 |
452 |
7/VET2 |
M |
GIORDANO Pascal |
IUP Pont de Roide |
2h06:23.0 |
30:00.0 |
|
42 |
468 |
15/VET1 |
M |
BERTIN Christian |
Villers le Lac |
2h06:48.0 |
30:25.0 |
|
43 |
437 |
16/VET1 |
M |
WANNER Alain Xavier |
Damprichard |
2h07:13.0 |
30:50.0 |
|
44 |
436 |
16/SEN |
M |
BOUALOUACHE Julien |
Fesches le Chatel |
2h08:28.0 |
32:05.0 |
|
45 |
363 |
17/VET1 |
M |
RABAHI Farrid |
Besançon |
2h08:37.0 |
32:14.0 |
|
46 |
446 |
17/SEN |
M |
LOUVET Alexandre |
Charquemont |
2h08:53.0 |
32:30.0 |
|
47 |
451 |
18/VET1 |
M |
BOILLON Jean Michel |
????? |
2h08:59.0 |
32:36.0 |
|
48 |
349 |
18/SEN |
M |
ROBERT Adrien |
Nancray |
2h09:30.0 |
33:07.0 |
|
49 |
447 |
1/JUN |
F |
MOUGIN Manon |
SC Damprichard |
2h10:26.0 |
34:03.0 |
|
50 |
450 |
19/VET1 |
M |
BILLOD MOREL Régis |
Charquemont |
2h10:42.0 |
34:19.0 |
|
51 |
465 |
19/SEN |
M |
REVILLE Alexis |
Morteau |
2h10:46.0 |
34:23.0 |
|
52 |
409 |
20/SEN |
M |
MAIRE Jérémie |
Procompta Besançon |
2h11:26.0 |
35:03.0 |
|
53 |
466 |
8/VET2 |
M |
BAVEREY Philippe |
La sommette |
2h12:07.0 |
35:44.0 |
|
54 |
459 |
1/VET1 |
F |
RENUCCI TIROLE Isabelle |
Belfort Marathon |
2h12:08.0 |
35:45.0 |
|
55 |
460 |
21/SEN |
M |
RENUCCI Lawence |
Belfort Marathon |
2h12:11.0 |
35:48.0 |
|
56 |
444 |
2/VET1 |
F |
BOILLAT Huguette |
SC les Breuleux |
2h13:11.0 |
36:48.0 |
|
57 |
361 |
3/VET3 |
M |
FERRY Gérard |
Nancray |
2h13:17.0 |
36:54.0 |
|
58 |
462 |
22/SEN |
M |
BARET Thierry |
Charquemont |
2h13:28.0 |
37:05.0 |
|
59 |
342 |
20/VET1 |
M |
BAVEREL Alain |
Montlebon |
2h15:00.0 |
38:37.0 |
|
60 |
345 |
9/VET2 |
M |
RATINAUD Jean Michel |
Pont de Roide |
2h15:03.0 |
38:40.0 |
|
61 |
402 |
21/VET1 |
M |
TISSOT Sébastien |
Pass Running |
2h17:41.0 |
41:18.0 |
|
62 |
359 |
22/VET1 |
M |
CUNY Etienne |
M B A |
2h18:40.0 |
42:17.0 |
|
63 |
406 |
23/VET1 |
M |
GRILLOT Pascal |
Le Russey |
2h18:54.0 |
42:31.0 |
|
64 |
399 |
23/SEN |
M |
GUILLAUME Nicolas |
Damprichard |
2h20:14.0 |
43:51.0 |
|
65 |
367 |
24/SEN |
M |
BRIQUEZ Mickaël |
Delle |
2h20:40.0 |
44:17.0 |
|
66 |
396 |
10/VET2 |
M |
NICOD Jean Louis |
Cernay l’église |
2h20:55.0 |
44:32.0 |
|
67 |
408 |
2/SEN |
F |
HAEGEL Stéphanie |
Villers le Lac |
2h22:17.0 |
45:54.0 |
|
68 |
454 |
11/VET2 |
M |
PARRRENIN Patrick |
Damprichard |
2h23:08.0 |
46:45.0 |
|
69 |
369 |
12/VET2 |
M |
FAIVRE Michel |
Orchamps Vennes |
2h23:35.0 |
47:12.0 |
|
70 |
457 |
25/SEN |
M |
SAUGE Julien |
Etalans |
2h24:24.0 |
48:01.0 |
|
71 |
449 |
26/SEN |
M |
LOMBARD Frédéric |
Les Ecorces |
2h25:31.0 |
49:08.0 |
|
72 |
403 |
13/VET2 |
M |
PAGNOT Pierre |
Bondeval |
2h25:35.0 |
49:12.0 |
|
73 |
339 |
14/VET2 |
M |
SANTI Gérard |
Bavans |
2h26:58.0 |
50:35.0 |
|
74 |
431 |
4/VET3 |
M |
ZABE Christian |
Enfants du Vallon Hérimoncourt |
2h27:08.0 |
50:45.0 |
|
75 |
355 |
15/VET2 |
M |
PERRIOT COMTE André |
Maiche |
2h27:14.0 |
50:51.0 |
|
76 |
338 |
1/VET2 |
F |
TROUILLOT Khédouja |
Vandoncourt |
2h31:02.0 |
54:39.0 |
|
77 |
461 |
27/SEN |
M |
PEGEOT Stéphane |
Pont de Roide |
2h31:48.0 |
55:25.0 |
|
78 |
434 |
16/VET2 |
M |
BARROIS Bernard |
Chenebier |
2h31:54.0 |
55:31.0 |
|
79 |
401 |
28/SEN |
M |
MARTINEZ Benjamin |
Besançon |
2h34:26.0 |
58:03.0 |
|
80 |
405 |
29/SEN |
M |
GIGON Jean Charles |
Verne |
2h39:25.0 |
1h03:02.0 |
|
81 |
352 |
30/SEN |
M |
PERRIOT COMTE Yannick |
Maiche |
2h44:32.0 |
1h08:09.0 |
|
82 |
404 |
3/VET1 |
F |
PAGNOT Catherine |
M B A |
2h49:39.0 |
1h13:16.0 |
|
83 |
458 |
24/VET1 |
M |
POUPENEY Alain |
Béthoncourt |
2h50:46.0 |
1h14:23.0 |
|
84 |
435 |
17/VET2 |
M |
COLEY Patrice |
Besancon |
2h53:02.0 |
1h16:39.0 |
|
85 |
456 |
31/SEN |
M |
LAMBERT Joël |
Team Vtt Maîche |
2h58:27.0 |
1h22:04.0 |
|
ABANDONS (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
/SEN |
M |
WIEDMANN Dominique |
DSA Morteau |
Abd |
Abd |
|
|
354 |
/SEN |
M |
JACQUOT Arnaud |
SC Damprichard |
Abd |
Abd |
|
|
407 |
/VET2 |
M |
DUBOIS Marcel |
Les Breuleux Suisse |
Abd |
Abd |
|
|
463 |
/SEN |
M |
WILLEMIN Jean Daniel |
Les Tchévattes |
Abd |
Abd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|